Rose Monroe Videos and Photos (99) at FreeOnes
Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Rose Monroe Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Rose Monroe
Date added:
20120712
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Rose Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Rose Monroe
Aliases:
Rose Lane, Rose Monroe XXX
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Maracaibo
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Rose Monroe Twitter
  • Rose Monroe Instagram

Rose Monroe is a Porn Star from Venezuela. She was born in Maracaibo on October 14, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 147th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Rose Monroe is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Rose Monroe biography

Latest Rose Monroe Videos (27)

Added on: 2019-08-02 Video Thumbnail Views 281 Duration 7:43 Busty Latina Rose Monroe got her Asshole licked
Added on: 2019-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 2038 Duration 4:59 Rose Monroe skips on a huge throabing Dong
Added on: 2019-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1942 Duration 8:22 Naughty Rose Monroe wants to get her Cunt Fucked
Added on: 2019-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1943 Duration 5:02 Busty Rose Monroe gags and rides on some Stiffie
Added on: 2019-01-30 Video Thumbnail Views 2345 Duration 4:58 Rose Monroe in black Stockings enjoys Doggystyle
Added on: 2018-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2243 Duration 4:59 Booty Rose Monroe fucks a Guy in the Restroom
Added on: 2018-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 2206 Duration 5:01 Busty Hottie Rose Monroe spreads wide for a Dick
Added on: 2018-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4525 Duration 5:02 Bootylicious Rose Monroe sucks and fucks like mad
Added on: 2018-10-13 Video Thumbnail Views 3083 Duration 5:00 Rose Monroe and another Hottie share a black Rod
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2717 Duration 4:57 Rose Monroe shares big Dick with few Girlfriends

Click here to see all 27 free Rose Monroe Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

krapuleux 2019-08-12
What a beauty with perfect curves, love that booty!
JedStaggs 2019-06-07
Such a beautiful Latina
Blanco76 2018-09-13
She is beautiful and I wish she would sit on my face. Only issue is that she fears cum.
dany81rn 2018-05-20
Maybe she got pregnant after she had sex on porn set.
dany81rn 2018-05-20
She has the typical caesarean section scar above her pussy: from this I deduce she has had a pregnancy. By the way, she has a nice body and face (expecially the nose) too.
fliphedd7 2018-01-30
Sweeeeet, curvy mamacita... Libra women (&, duh, Latinas) are so great, every time
Themballs 2018-01-29
Her ass is fucking amazing. The way it jiggles. You know you need to work it to get in there to taste that asshole. Wow More anal please ?
tony1967 2017-12-30
nice big fat ass and i love the way she sucks cock so loving and beautiful
mrkafka 2017-11-07
Beautiful Latin ass!
ragnar59a 2017-10-27
Magnificent ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones