Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Persia Dashboard

Persia
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Persia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Persia
Aliases:
Venus Gullen, Persia Black, Lynette, Venus
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1968 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Persia Twitter
  • Persia Facebook

Persia is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on March 25, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4045th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Persia is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Persia biography

Latest Persia Videos (1)

Added on: 2016-11-12 Ebony Babe Persia rubs her Cunt while having Anal Views 13443 Duration 3:01 Ebony Babe Persia rubs her Cunt while having Anal
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-12-05
Happy birthday beautiful.
AusSteveW 2015-11-05
I'd love to service her ass for her! I'd bury my face in it all first and then slide my BWC inside her! What a sexy ass and a beautiful lady!
Palmers 2013-04-04
i love the set, with her wearing glasses. i'd love to lick that load off of her face.
Palmers 2013-04-03
she looks like azaelia banks. so sexy!
milesobrian 2012-12-05
No matter what Persia's hairstyle, she's remarkable sexy! Happy birthday beautiful lady!
me2153 2012-05-22
She is Hot!!! would love to slide my big white cock inside her. Yummy!
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-19
she looks sexiest with white cock sliding in an out of her.
milesobrian 2011-03-25
My very best wishes to the incredible Persia on your birthday!
boatiuta 2011-02-05
Total creampie babe!! Damn! I would LOOOOOOOVE to oil up this booty, dip it in and pump it.
daredevil4ctg 2010-12-15
Nice Booty .
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones