Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Mia Zottoli Dashboard

Mia Zottoli
Date added:
20090826
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Zottoli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Zottoli
Aliases:
Ava Lake
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Boston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-28-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Mia Zottoli is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Boston on April 6, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8073th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Zottoli status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Mia Zottoli biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

essexy 2011-11-27
She can be considered a pornstar she is still getting paid to do sexual acts just not hardcore, but I wish she would she is very very sexy fantastic body in the film i just saw her in.
reedr99 2011-11-14
for dr. gonzo: you are correct sir - to the best of my knowledge, she is just a softcore actress. perhaps moron is the wrong word....they may be stupid, but i'm sure they're not retarded.
Dr. Gonzo 2011-11-04
She's not a pornstar, you morons. She just happens to do random nude scenes and softcore shows.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones