Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

London Keyes Dashboard

London Keyes
Date added:
20080927
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

London Keyes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
London Keyes
Aliases:
London Keys, London Keith
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue piercing; nose; both nipples (only worn some of the time); lower lip twice; belly pierced
Tattoos:
Lower back (sun); wrist (heart); shoulder (swallows); ribs (dragonfly); back of the neck (bow tie); right side from hip to breast (flowers); left foot (writing)
Social Media:
  • London Keyes Twitter
  • London Keyes MySpace
  • London Keyes Tumblr
  • London Keyes Instagram

London Keyes is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seattle on August 18, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 859th place. She currently has 983 gallery links and 77 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that London Keyes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete London Keyes biography

Latest London Keyes Videos (77)

Added on: 2017-11-17 Video Thumbnail Views 8133 Duration 2:02 London Keyes and 2 hot GF's in a lesbian Binge
Added on: 2017-10-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4444 Duration 2:00 London Keyes gets her Muff licked by her sexy GF
Added on: 2017-10-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3529 Duration 2:04 London Keyes vibrates her Muff and boinks a Shaft
Added on: 2017-10-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2289 Duration 1:58 London Keyes has her Muff ravaged with a black Rod
Added on: 2017-09-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2667 Duration 2:01 London Keyes and her Asian GF lick their wet Muffs
Added on: 2017-09-06 Video Thumbnail Views 3057 Duration 2:03 Asian Babe London Keyes is down for some rough DP
Added on: 2017-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4319 Duration 2:11 Sexy London Keyes riding a Boner like Cowgirl
Added on: 2017-07-21 Video Thumbnail Views 3365 Duration 2:06 London Keyes massages her lusty Asian Girlfriend
Added on: 2017-07-04 Video Thumbnail Views 3023 Duration 2:03 Horny London Keyes takes a black Cock up her Ass
Added on: 2017-01-26 Video Thumbnail Views 9141 Duration 3:05 The lucky Stranger drilling playful London Keyes

Click here to see all 77 free London Keyes Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full London Keyes photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

London Keyes Official Site Review

London Keyes rating: 7.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Some people have heard of London Keyes, some haven't but it doesn't matter which side of the line you fall on, we all have to agree that she's a heck of a stunner who puts on a great show. Her videos and pictures speak for themselves. She has a number of them in her archives but she really needs to ramp up her update schedule and keep adding more fresh content. Overall though, her site is definitely worth checking out. Visit London Keyes

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 53 comments)

dickbnu9 2017-12-16
Sexy ass who can fuck
reaganimpression 2016-07-31
Wow, why is she ranked so low?? She's one of the hottest in the business, straight up!
southernboy2121 2016-04-30
I love you London
SunfireXD 2016-03-31
She's lovable! You can tell London lovs her work, 'cause there's so much content to watch. Don't know where to start. I see @Champyman really, REALLY likes her HJ and FJ stuff. Maybe I'll start there. :-D
lustistheway 2015-09-11
should line london katsuni asa up and fuck em in da ass
milesobrian 2015-08-18
Such a great day for lovely London! Have a wonderful and happy birthday beautiful lady!
stangman1967 2015-08-18
Happy Birthday London
thisis4me 2014-12-16
London is fun to see taking it in the ass...yummyyy....
milesobrian 2014-08-18
Who just turned 25 today and is an absolutely awesome Asian beauty? That would be London! Enjoy your birthday today!
eh1968 2014-07-27
needs punished fucked 24/7
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones