Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Jayna Oso Dashboard

Jayna Oso
Date added:
20040412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Jayna Oso Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jayna Oso
Aliases:
Jana Oso, Malaysa, Melasia, Malasia, Malaysia, Malasah
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brunei Borneo
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-25-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Across Small Of Back
In Left Bikini
Social Media:
  • Jayna Oso Twitter
  • Jayna Oso MySpace

Jayna Oso is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brunei Borneo on August 17, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1741th place. She currently has 500 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jayna Oso is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Jayna Oso biography

Latest Jayna Oso Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-08-23 Jayna Oso fingering her Ass while sucking big Dong Views 1668 Duration 2:26 Jayna Oso fingering her Ass while sucking big Dong
Added on: 2014-08-16 Petite Jayna Oso gets jizzed after fucking a Dude Views 3751 Duration 12:38 Petite Jayna Oso gets jizzed after fucking a Dude
Added on: 2014-08-08 Jayna Oso has her tight Holes double penetrated Views 2393 Duration 5:00 Jayna Oso has her tight Holes double penetrated
Added on: 2014-04-10 Jayna Oso and her Friend having a rough Threesome Views 1319 Duration 3:00 Jayna Oso and her Friend having a rough Threesome
Added on: 2014-04-02 Jayna Oso gets fucked in the Ass on the Pool Table Views 1775 Duration 6:55 Jayna Oso gets fucked in the Ass on the Pool Table
Added on: 2013-11-19 Brunette Jayna Oso fucked by a large ebony Guy Views 15295 Duration 2:30 Brunette Jayna Oso fucked by a large ebony Guy
Added on: 2013-11-11 Jayna Oso deep throats a throbbing Dick Views 7626 Duration 7:11 Jayna Oso deep throats a throbbing Dick
Added on: 2013-08-21 Jayna Oso bounces atop fucking hard Shaft Views 7784 Duration 6:08 Jayna Oso bounces atop fucking hard Shaft
Added on: 2013-08-10 Jayna Oso gets wrecked by a big black Monster Views 15209 Duration 6:42 Jayna Oso gets wrecked by a big black Monster
Added on: 2013-08-02 Jayno Oso and a Friend tag team fucking Cock together Views 15502 Duration 6:26 Jayno Oso and a Friend tag team fucking Cock together

Click here to see all 15 free Jayna Oso Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 11 of 11 comments)

Monica_lover 2013-11-07
Jayna Oso is one of the dirtiest yet hottest and nicest Asian porn stars
Gripen 2013-07-01
I love this woman, she's everything I'd want..
milesobrian 2012-08-17
Happy 31st to the lovely and oh so sexy Jayna! Awesome lady!
gazzo45 2012-06-05
Beautiful, sexy face and lovely little tits.
DuanCulo 2012-05-08
legend!!!
necrum08 2012-04-14
she's so nasty, i like the way her face during the act, is so nasty, i assume that she is so perverted. love their legs.
milesobrian 2010-09-20
So awesome!In my reality series "I wanna marry an Asian Pornstar" she is definitely one of the ladies!
milesobrian 2010-08-17
Jayna honey,you certainly evoke emotions for a number of people!Let me simply say:Happy Birthday!Love you!
RectumRecker 2010-08-07
You're one of my all time whores. Nasty, nasty, nasty you are. I want to drill that asain shitter of yours while I dunk your head in the toilet and give you a swirlie. Then I top it all off with a massive facial and another swirlie to clean your face.
TheQuestionLives 2010-06-08
Great gape-abilities going on! Such a hot ass!
milesobrian 2010-04-12
Jayna may be an Asian mix but I want my member mixing with her pussy 'til it squirts inside and drains my sack-super slutty,super sexxxy babealicious!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones