Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Eva Angelina Biography

Eva Angelina
Date added:
20040317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Eva Angelina 
Profesión:
Estrella Porno
Feature Dancer: No
Página Oficial:
The Official Eva Angelina Website Página Oficial
Etnia: Latina 
Country of Origin: Estados Unidos
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Orange County 
Date of Birth: Marzo 14, 1985 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Angelina Del Mar, Eva Angelica, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss June 2010 
Color de Ojos: Pardo 
Color de Pelo: Marrón 
Altura:  
Peso:  
Measurements: 34D-26-34
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - Present (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart brand with devil horns on her left breast; writing on the right side of her torso; lower back; flowering design on right ankle; right arm; the names of her daughters "Lynnea" and "Sylvi" on left wrist; writing on inside of both wrists that when read 
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; left eyebrow 
Extra text: She is of Chinese, Irish, English, and Cuban descent.

Winner 2009 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette
Winner 2010 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette
Winner 2011 F.A.M.E. Awards: Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette

2011 AVN Award Winner: Best Tease Performance (for Car Wash Girls).

2010 XRCO Award Winner: Best Cumback.

2010 XBIZ Award Winner: Pornstar Website of the Year.

2010 AVN Award Winner: Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene (for Deviance).

2008 AVN Award Winner: Best Actress (Video) and Best Solo Sex Scene (Video) (both for Upload).

2008 XBIZ Award Winner: Female Performer of the Year.

2008 XRCO Award Winner: Single Performance (for Upload).

2008 Adult DVD Empire Girl of the Year

2007 Nightmoves Award Winner: Best Actress – Fan's Choice Award.

Eva was married to pornographic actor Danny Mountain from 2007 to 2009. They have a daughter, Silvi Mountain (born on December 8, 2008). 
Filmography: All Eva Angelina DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
148 Rank yesterday 149
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Estrellas Porno Más Buscadas Ayer more...

1 August Ames 4 Natalie Lust 7 Anikka Albrite 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Keisha Grey 5 Riley Reid 8 Scarlett Sawyer 11 Gianna Michaels 14 Noelle Easton
3 Lisa Ann 6 Capri Cavanni 9 Brandi Love 12 Rikki Six 15 Mia Malkova