Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Diosa Canales Dashboard

Diosa Canales
Date added:
20110404
Country:
Venezuela
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Diosa Canales Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Diosa Canales
Aliases:
Dioshaily Rosfer Canales Gil
Date of Birth:
January 11, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
El Tigre, Anzoategui
Country of Origin:
Venezuela
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Diosa Canales Twitter

Diosa Canales is a Centerfold from Venezuela. She was born in El Tigre, Anzoategui on January 11, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 4989th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Diosa Canales is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Diosa Canales biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

augustodeimos 2014-02-05
Diosa es sin duda, la Diosa de Venezuela. Tiene un cuerpazo espectacular, y esos bailes que hace... ella es la venezolana con la que más me he masturbado y las que faltan jajaja
pixelprax 2011-04-24
The Real counter of twitter is @canalesdiosa =)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones